Mladší žačky 2019/2020
Tabulka po podzimní části:
Pořadí | Oddíl | Zápasy | Výhry | Remízy | Prohry | Skóre | Body |
1. | SK Studénka A | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 211 : 41 | 14 |
2. | TJ Chropyně | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 149 : 72 | 12 |
3. | TJ Stará Ves n/O | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 109 : 68 | 10 |
4. | Sokol Kokory | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 115 : 90 | 8 |
5. | Sokol Svinov | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 113 : 126 | 6 |
6. | TJ Pustějov | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 87 : 142 | 4 |
7. | TJ Sokol Osek n/B | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 80 : 176 | 2 |
8. | SK Studénka B | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 44 : 193 | 0 |
Střelecká tabulka po podzimní části:
Pořadí | Střelec | Oddíl | Branky |
1. | Smutková Dominika | SK Studénka A | 86 |
2. | Grossmannová Elena | Sokol Kokory | 78 |
3. | Obdržálková Nela | TJ Chropyně | 61 |
4. | Buchtová Barbora | TJ Stará Ves n/O. | 59 |
5. | Randýsková Marie | SK Studénka A | 57 |
6. | Svačinová Adéla | SK Studénka A | 52 |
7. | Koudelková Jana | TJ Chropyně | 48 |
8. | Maštalířová Elen | TJ Sokol Svinov | 32 |
9. | Burová Markéta | TJ Sokol Svinov | 30 |
9. | Morysová Anna | TJ Pustějov | 30 |
11. | Bijová Amélie | TJ Sokol Osek n/B. | 29 |
12. | Hradilová Eliška | TJ Sokol Osek n/B. | 28 |
13. | Minaříková Patricie | TJ Pustějov | 26 |
14. | Donátová Laura | TJ Chropyně | 23 |
14. | Kuchrýková Alice | TJ Sokol Osek n/B. | 23 |
14. | Mičunková Hana | SK Studénka B | 23 |
17. | Netoličková Julie | TJ Stará Ves n/O. | 22 |
18. | Smutková Patricie | SK Studénka B | 19 |
19. | Matoušková Barbora | TJ Sokol Svinov | 15 |
19. | Názalaníková Hana | TJ Pustějov | 15 |
21. | Bendová Karin | TJ Sokol Svinov | 14 |
21. | Mikušová Simona | Sokol Kokory | 14 |
21. | Pavlů Markéta | TJ Sokol Svinov | 14 |
24. | Dostálová Kateřina | TJ Stará Ves n/O. | 13 |
24. | Tichavská Tereza | SK Studénka A | 13 |
24. | Velclová Aneta | Sokol Kokory | 13 |
27. | Hrebičková Daniela | TJ Stará Ves n/O. | 10 |
27. | Poučenská Vanesa | Sokol Kokory | 10 |
29. | Kohlová Kateřina | TJ Chropyně | 9 |
30. | Beleščáková Izabela | TJ Pustějov | 8 |
31. | Musialová Aneta | TJ Pustějov | 7 |
32. | Žáková Karolína | TJ Chropyně | 6 |
33. | Hrbáčová Eliška | TJ Sokol Svinov | 5 |
34. | Hamalová Lucie | TJ Stará Ves n/O. | 4 |
35. | Korená Kateřina | SK Studénka A | 3 |
36. | Koudelková Lenka | TJ Chropyně | 2 |
36. | Nováková Hana | TJ Sokol Svinov | 2 |
38.-42. | Bartoňová Adéla | SK Studénka B | 1 |
38.-42. | Beleščáková Sofie | TJ Pustějov | 1 |
38.-42. | Malchárková Jana | SK Studénka B | 1 |
38.-42. | Nyklová Štěpánka | TJ Stará Ves n/O. | 1 |
38.-42. | Soldánová Sabina | TJ Sokol Svinov | 1 |